JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

MSCA 2022 State of Retail - Retail Tournament of Champions

When:November 2, 2022
Time: 3:30pm - 5:00pm  Registration begins 3:00pm
Where:DoubleTree Minneapolis Park Place Hotel - 1500 Park Place Boulevard, Minneapolis, MN 55416
Get Directions
Cost:Members $55, Nonmembers $80, Student/Intern $50
Attendees:
1. Shari Ahrens, Westwood Professional Services, Inc.
2. Kathy Anderson, Architectural Consortium LLC
3. Ryan Anderson, ISG
4. Peter Barott, Muir Investment Holdings, LLC
5. Emily Becker, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
6. Kaare Birkeland, VSI Construction, Inc.
7. Kris Brandt, JLL
8. Mike Brandt, Kimley-Horn
9. Michael Broich, Target Corporation
10. Juan Cantera, NAI Legacy
11. Brad Carlson, Huntington National Bank
12. Barbara M. Chirinos, Old Republic Title
13. Elliot Christensen, Westwood Professional Services, Inc.
14. Alex Cloutier, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
15. Mitchell Cookas, Kimley-Horn
16. David Daly, CBRE
17. Patrick Daly, Ryan Companies
18. Latrice N. Dasher, Frauenshuh
19. Emilee DeCoteau, RPT Realty
20. Jesseka Doherty, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
21. Sean Doyle, CBRE
22. Todd Erager, HJ Development
23. Matt Fitzsimmons, Great Southern Bank
24. Zander Fried, Cushman & Wakefield
25. Alex Funk, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
26. Jason Gauthier, HJ Development
27. Laura Gill, Christianson & Company Commercial Real Estate Services
28. Theodore Gonsior, JLL
29. Jeremy Grittner, JLL
30. Harrison Grones, Mid-America Real Estate Group
31. Jeff Hagen, Platinum Properties Group, Inc.
32. Tina Hagen, Platinum Properties Group, Inc.
33. Jeffrey Haug, Great Southern Bank
34. Gregory Hayes, Ebert Inc.
35. Matt Hazelton, JLL
36. Charlie Hexum, CBRE
37. Zac Hoang, JLL
38. Roseanne Hope, Hope Law PLLC
39. Jim Hornecker, Cub Foods
40. Michael Houge, NAI Legacy
41. Joe Houseman, Wellington Management, Inc.
42. Christopher Huntley, Mulligan & Bjornnes, PLLP
43. Suzanne Huwald, Promotion Select
44. Timothy Igo, Suntide Commercial Realty, Inc.
45. Kristine Johnson, Alerus
46. Margaret Jordan
47. Jenifer L. Kent, Lund Food Holdings, Inc.
48. Tom Klaers, Gardner Builders
49. Anne Kreiser, Kraus-Anderson Companies
50. Kevin Krolczyk, Mint Roofing
51. Ben Krsnak, Hempel
52. Alison Krueger, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
53. Lee Krueger, Krueger Real Estate Advisors, LLC
54. Genevieve Liesener, Cushman & Wakefield
55. Mary Lindell, Christianson & Company Commercial Real Estate Services
56. Chase Lindsay, The Lindsay Group
57. Megan Lively, JLL
58. Michael Lund, Launch Properties
59. Casey Marka, Transwestern
60. Richard V. Martens
61. Grant Martin, LOCi Consulting LLC
62. Sara Martin, JLL
63. James McComb, McComb Group, Ltd.
64. Julie McNally, United Properties
65. Andrew Meelberg, Alerus
66. Brian Merz, HJ Development
67. Kim Meyer, Cushman & Wakefield
68. Stefanie Meyer, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
69. Jackie Miller, RSP Architects, Ltd.
70. Matthew Mock, Flynn Midwest LP
71. Molly Murnane, Wellington Management, Inc.
72. Charles Nestor, Hillcrest Development, LLLP
73. Preston Olson, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
74. Roz Peterson, Cerron Commercial Properties
75. Whitney Peyton
76. Tricia Pitchford, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
77. Tim Prinsen, Newmark
78. Kari Rageth, Integra Realty Resources
79. Johnny Reimann, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
80. Nick Revoir, Gardner Builders
81. Nick Reynolds, Rochon
82. Mark Robinson, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
83. Daniel Rodich, Shingobee
84. Michelle Rose, Stevens Construction
85. Julie Rosenbaum, JRA Consulting
86. Ned Rukavina, Cushman & Wakefield
87. Doug Sailor, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
88. Kurt Sauer, Matthews REIS
89. Kristine Schisel, Transwestern
90. Paul Schroeder, SRF Consulting Group
91. Amy Senn, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
92. Zach Shockency, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
93. Trisha Sieh, Kimley-Horn
94. Chris Simmons, Transwestern
95. Patrick Stanaway, Great Southern Bank
96. Kristin Stone, Transwestern
97. Mike Sturdivant, Paster Properties
98. Chad Sturm, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
99. Keith Sturm, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
100. Joan Suko, Ridgedale/Brookfield Properties
101. Dan Terwilliger, Launch Properties
102. Sheri Tessier, Cushman & Wakefield
103. Nicole Timm, HJ Development
104. Molly Townsend, Transwestern
105. Jordan Van Den Eng, HJ Development
106. Cory Villaume, JLL
107. David Wellington, Wellington Management, Inc.
108. Jeremy L. Welter, Rochon
109. Jeff Westendorf, Westwood Professional Services, Inc.
110. Dean M. Williamson, Frauenshuh
111. Shawn Wiski, Kraus-Anderson Realty Company
112. Sheila Zachman, Commercial Realty Solutions
113. Jennie Zafft, CBRE