JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

The Changing Face of the Restaurant Industry in a Pandemic

When:February 3, 2021
Time: 8:30am - 10:00am
Where:ZOOM Webinar
Get Directions
Cost:Members $25, Nonmembers $35, Student/Intern $35
Attendees:
1. Jack Amdal, Studio 55 Architects, LLP
2. Emily Becker, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
3. Gregory P. Brenny, Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
4. Deborah Carlson, Cushman & Wakefield
5. Carrie Charleston, Mall of America
6. Alex Cloutier, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
7. Curtis Colon, MFC Properties Corporation
8. Dan Conzemius, CBRE
9. Latrice Dasher, Kraus-Anderson Companies
10. Jesseka Doherty, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
11. Stephen Dombrovski, Dombrovski Properties
12. Jon C. Fahning, Bremer Bank
13. Chad Feigum, Loucks
14. Paula Foley, Klodt Incorporated
15. Kathy Frandrup, C Chase Co.
16. Laura Gill, Christianson & Company Commercial Real Estate Services
17. Jeff Hagen, Platinum Properties Group, Inc.
18. M. Chapin Hall, Seiler Schindel, PLLC
19. John Hapka, Suntide Commercial Realty, Inc.
20. Theresa Hart, Solomon Real Estate Group, Inc.
21. Tom Heuer, Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
22. Beth Holmgren, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
23. Timothy Igo, Suntide Commercial Realty, Inc.
24. Gail Kennedy, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
25. Lauren Kessler, Colliers | Minneapolis-St. Paul
26. Anne Kreiser, Kraus-Anderson Companies
27. Michael Landstad, CBRE
28. Joel Libor, Klodt Incorporated
29. Casey Marka, Transwestern
30. Russ McGinty, North Central Commercial Real Estate
31. Julie McNally, United Properties
32. Brian Merz, HJ Development
33. Stefanie Meyer, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
34. Bruce A. Miller, MFC Properties Corporation
35. Roz Peterson, Cerron Commercial Properties
36. Ashley Preusser, Kraus-Anderson Realty Company
37. Johnny Reimann, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
38. Angela Richter, Ackerberg
39. Mark Robinson, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
40. Kristi Rowland, Diversified Construction
41. Ned Rukavina, Cushman & Wakefield
42. Kristine A. Schisel, Transwestern
43. Chris Simmons, Transwestern
44. Brien Slawik, Slawik Properties/Har-Mar, Inc.
45. Zachary Stensland, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
46. Kurt Stenson, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
47. Joan Suko, Ridgedale/Brookfield Properties
48. Katie Trudell, Kraus-Anderson
49. Deborah Vannelli, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
50. William Wardwell, Transwestern
51. Jeremy L. Welter, Rochon
52. Justin Wing, CSM Corporation
53. Steven Young, Arbor Commercial Group
54. Sheila Zachman, Commercial Realty Solutions

Already a member?

Log in to receive the member rate for this event
Purchase a Job

Not a member?

If you aren't already a member, please register below or sign up to become a member

Register as a NonmemberBecome a MemberRegister as a Student/Intern