JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

2020 State of Retail - Retail Tournament of Champions

When:November 4, 2020
Time: 3:30pm - 5:00pm  Registration begins 3:00pm
Where:Zoom Webinar - link sent after registration
Get Directions
Cost:Members $25, Nonmembers $35, Student/Intern $35
Attendees:
1. Shari Ahrens, Westwood Professional Services, Inc.
2. Jack Amdal, Studio 55 Architects, LLP
3. Pat Barrett, Oppidan Investment Company
4. Emily Becker, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
5. Nicole Biskey, Atlas Commercial Real Estate, LLC
6. Melissa Bjornson, Sever Construction
7. Carl Brandt, Great Southern Bank
8. Kris Brandt, JLL
9. Michael Broich, Target Corporation
10. David Carland, Venture Pass Partners
11. Deborah Carlson, Cushman & Wakefield
12. Alex Cloutier, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
13. Thomas Cloutier, Cloutier Properties
14. Mitchell Cookas, Kimley-Horn
15. David Daly, CBRE
16. Patrick Daly, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
17. Latrice Dasher, Kraus-Anderson Companies
18. Pete Diessner, Kraus-Anderson Realty & Development Cos.
19. Jesseka Doherty, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
20. David Eddy, Prescription Landscape
21. Stephen H. Eggert
22. Jon C. Fahning, Bremer Bank
23. Chad Feigum, Loucks
24. Daniel Gilchrist, Dorsey & Whitney LLP
25. Patricia Gnetz, U.S. Bank National Association
26. Jeff Hagen, Platinum Properties Group, Inc.
27. Tom Heuer, Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
28. Charlie Hexum, CBRE
29. Zac Hoang, Colliers | Minneapolis-St. Paul
30. Jim Hornecker, Cub Foods
31. Michelle Koeller, Newmark Knight Frank
32. Bill Krebsbach, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
33. Mike Lowe, TCF Bank
34. Cindy MacDonald, Kraus-Anderson Companies
35. Mark K. Maher, Smith Gendler Shiell Sheff Ford & Maher
36. Sara Martin, Colliers | Minneapolis-St. Paul
37. Brian Merz, HJ Development
38. Stefanie Meyer, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
39. Bruce A. Miller, MFC Properties Corporation
40. Jeff Mitchell, Hoyt Properties, Inc.
41. Matthew Mock, Flynn Midwest LP
42. Jay Moore, Oppidan Investment Company
43. Ann Olson, Bell Bank
44. Jennifer Pelant, Atlas Commercial Real Estate
45. Roz Peterson, Cerron Commercial Properties
46. Whitney Peyton
47. Johnny Reimann, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
48. Nick Reynolds
49. Mark Robinson, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
50. Doug Sailor, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
51. Amy Senn, Newmark Knight Frank
52. Michelle Shawhan, Cushman & Wakefield
53. Eric Sheaffer, CBRE
54. Trisha Sieh, Kimley-Horn
55. Kurt Stenson, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
56. Kristin Stone, Transwestern
57. Ed Studniski, Gausman & Moore Mechanical and Electrical Engineers
58. Mike Sturdivant, Paster Properties
59. Dan Terwilliger, Launch Properties
60. Bryce Thompson, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
61. John C. Trautz, Trautz Properties, Inc.
62. Katie Trudell, Kraus-Anderson
63. William Wardwell, Transwestern
64. Alan Young, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
65. Sheila Zachman, Commercial Realty Solutions

Already a member?

Log in to receive the member rate for this event
Purchase a Job

Not a member?

If you aren't already a member, please register below or sign up to become a member

Register as a NonmemberBecome a MemberRegister as a Student/Intern