JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

Developments Forging Ahead in Our New World

When:September 24, 2020
Time: 9:00am - 10:30am  Registration begins 8:45am
Where:Zoom Webinar - link sent after registration
Get Directions
Cost:Members $25, Nonmembers $35, Student/Intern $25
Attendees:
1. Wendy Aaserud, Cushman & Wakefield
2. Jack Amdal, Studio 55 Architects, LLP
3. Chris Anderson, Kline-Johnson & Associates
4. Jack Becker, Bremer Bank
5. Cameron Beiersdorf, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
6. Kris Brandt, JLL
7. Connor Bruns, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
8. Brooks Budelis, Advanced Drainage Systems
9. Deborah Carlson, Cushman & Wakefield
10. Elliot Christensen, Shingobee
11. Mark Ciampone, Braun Intertec
12. Jamie Colbjornsen, Kraus-Anderson Companies
13. Sara Collova, Frattalone Companies
14. Christine Costello, City of Cottage Grove
15. Patrick Daly, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
16. Latrice Dasher, Kraus-Anderson Companies
17. Emilee DeCoteau, RPT Realty
18. Lisa L. Diehl, Diehl and Partners, LLC
19. Jesseka Doherty, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
20. Stephen Dombrovski, Dombrovski Properties
21. David Eddy, Prescription Landscape
22. Todd Erager, HJ Development
23. Jon C. Fahning, Bremer Bank
24. Alex Funk, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
25. Tom Heuer, Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
26. Beth Holmgren, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
27. Timothy Igo, Suntide Commercial Realty, Inc.
28. Richard Jahnke, Sunbelt Business Brokers
29. Anne Jeske, Cushman & Wakefield
30. Ashley Kemplin-Gamm, Kennedy & Graven, Chartered
31. Gail Kennedy, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
32. Bill Krebsbach, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
33. Lee Krueger, Saint Paul Port Authority
34. Erin Larson, Schafer Richardson
35. Arik Lokensgard, Kimley-Horn
36. Brieanna Maershbecker, Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
37. Grant Martin, Loci Consulting LLC
38. Rachelle Martini, RCL Engineering Group
39. Russ McGinty, North Central Commercial Real Estate
40. Laura McGraw, Colliers | Minneapolis-St. Paul
41. Brian Merz, HJ Development
42. Kim Meyer, Cushman & Wakefield
43. Stefanie Meyer, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
44. Bruce A. Miller, MFC Properties Corporation
45. Jackie Miller, RSP Architects, Ltd.
46. Jeff Mitchell, Hoyt Properties, Inc.
47. Matthew Mock, Flynn Midwest LP
48. Ann Olson, Bell Bank
49. Howard Paster, Paster Properties
50. Susan Pederson, DryTech Restoration and Construction
51. Roz Peterson, Cerron Commercial Properties
52. Tricia Pitchford, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
53. Lori Pounds, Newmark Knight Frank
54. Robert B. Pounds, Newmark Knight Frank
55. Johnny Reimann, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
56. Nick Reynolds, Ebert Construction
57. Nick Reynolds, Rochon
58. Julie Rosenbaum, JRA Consulting
59. Steve Sabraski, Landform Professional Services, LLC
60. Paul Schroeder, SRF Consulting Group
61. Zach Schroeder, TruStone Financial
62. Amy Senn, Newmark Knight Frank
63. Michelle Shawhan, Cushman & Wakefield
64. Trisha Sieh, Kimley-Horn
65. Zachary Stensland, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
66. Kurt Stenson, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
67. Ed Studniski, Gausman & Moore Mechanical and Electrical Engineers
68. Mike Sturdivant, Paster Properties
69. Joan Suko, Ridgedale/Brookfield Properties
70. Sheri Tessier, Grindstone Construction Services
71. Gavin Tugana, Mint Roofing
72. Deborah Vannelli, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
73. Jeremy L. Welter, Grindstone Construction Services
74. Jennie Zafft, CBRE
75. Nicole Zelickson, HJ Development