JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

Technology and Sustainability "RED" Talks - Real Estate & Development

When:May 27, 2020
Time: 8:00am - 9:30am  Registration begins 7:45am
Where:Zoom Webinar
Get Directions
Cost:Members $0, Nonmembers $25, Student/Intern $25
Attendees:
1. Wendy Aaserud, Cushman & Wakefield
2. Matt S. Alexander, Kraus-Anderson Companies
3. Ryan Anderson, ISG, Inc.
4. Cortney Bailey
5. Peter Barott, Muir Investment Holdings, LLC
6. Emily Becker, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
7. George Bestrom, George T Bestrom & Associates
8. Melissa Bjornson, Sever Construction
9. Carl Brandt, Great Southern Bank
10. Kris Brandt, Cypress Equities/Eden Prairie Center
11. Tony Bromen, Cushman & Wakefield
12. Connor Bruns, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
13. Brooks Budelis, Advanced Drainage Systems
14. Tammy Burley, Kimley-Horn
15. Deborah Carlson, Cushman & Wakefield
16. Alan Catchpool, Kimley-Horn
17. Elliot Christensen, Shingobee
18. Alex Cloutier, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
19. Dan Conzemius, CBRE
20. Mitchell Cookas, Kimley-Horn
21. George Daniels, Boulder Properties, Inc.
22. Latrice Dasher, Kraus-Anderson Companies
23. Emilee DeCoteau, RPT Realty
24. Lisa L. Diehl, Diehl and Partners, LLC
25. Peter J. Dugan, CBRE
26. Karissa Dunham, Sun Control of MN
27. David Eddy, Prescription Landscape
28. Stephen H. Eggert
29. Todd Erager, HJ Development
30. Jon C. Fahning, Bremer Bank
31. Chad Feigum, Loucks
32. Matthew Friday, CBRE
33. Alex Funk, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
34. Harrison J Grones, Cambridge Commercial Realty
35. Jeff Hagen, Platinum Properties Group, Inc.
36. Tom Heuer, Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
37. Beth Holmgren, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
38. Roseanne Hope, Hope Law PLLC
39. Christopher Huntley, Mulligan & Bjornnes, PLLP
40. Timothy Igo, Suntide Commercial Realty, Inc.
41. Richard Jahnke, Sunbelt Business Brokers
42. Pat Johnson, Dering Pierson Group, LLC
43. Karla Keller Torp, MSCA
44. Ashley Kemplin-Gamm, Kennedy & Graven, Chartered
45. Gail Kennedy, Ryan Companies US, Inc.
46. Lauren Kessler, Colliers | Minneapolis-St. Paul
47. Greg LaFrance, HTG Architects
48. Ashley Lair, Cushman & Wakefield
49. Nicole LaVere, Ackerberg
50. Genevieve Liesener, Cushman & Wakefield
51. Arik Lokensgard, Kimley-Horn
52. Alexandra Lopez, RSP Architecture
53. Bob Lucius, RSP Architects
54. Bruce E. Lundgren, SDC Retail Properties
55. Timothy Mardell, Valbridge/MardellPartners Inc.
56. Will Matzek, Kimley-Horn
57. Russ McGinty, North Central Commercial Real Estate
58. Charles Dennis Meadows, Cushman & Wakefield
59. Carole Mette, Inland Development Partners
60. Stefanie Meyer, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
61. Jackie Miller, RSP Architects, Ltd.
62. Jeff Mitchell, Hoyt Properties, Inc.
63. Matthew Mock, Flynn Midwest LP
64. Daniel Mossey, Kraus-Anderson Companies
65. Melissa Mueller, Sterling Organization
66. Derek Naill, Wells Fargo Private Bank
67. Ann Olson, Bell Bank
68. Thomas P. Palmquist, Colliers | Minneapolis-St. Paul
69. Craig Patterson, Kraus-Anderson Companies
70. Susan Pederson, DryTech Restoration and Construction
71. Roz Peterson, Cerron Commercial Properties
72. Tricia Pitchford, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
73. Rachel Pytlak, Hines - Galleria
74. Emma Radtke, MSCA
75. Johnny Reimann, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
76. Matthew Rentsch, Damon Farber
77. Thomas G. Roberts, Stonewood Properties
78. Daniel Rodich, Noble Conservation Solutions
79. Kristi Rowland, Diversified Construction
80. Ned Rukavina, Cushman & Wakefield
81. Doug Sailor, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
82. Julie Samuelson, Cushman & Wakefield
83. Thom Schubbe
84. Michelle Shawhan, Cushman & Wakefield
85. Eric Sheaffer, CBRE
86. Heather Shultz, Cushman & Wakefield
87. Trisha Sieh, Kimley-Horn
88. Connor Simpson, Diversified Construction
89. Brien Slawik, Slawik Properties/Har-Mar, Inc.
90. Chris Smith, Cushman & Wakefield
91. Braden Solum, Ideal Energies, LLC
92. Zachary Stensland, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
93. Kurt Stenson, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
94. Kayla Stepan, Cushman & Wakefield
95. Joan Suko, Ridgedale/Brookfield Properties
96. Andre Sundgaard, NONE
97. James Swanson, Cushman & Wakefield
98. Sheri Tessier, Grindstone Construction Services
99. Jessica Trebil, SDC Retail Properties
100. Deborah Vannelli, Upland Real Estate Group, Inc.
101. Lauren VanRanst, HJ Development
102. Zach Vierling , Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
103. Jeremy L. Welter, Grindstone Construction Services
104. Jake Weyrauch, RSP Architects
105. Matthew Wilkus, Wilkus Architects
106. Lee Windsperger, Electronic Design Company
107. Shawn Wiski, Kraus-Anderson Companies
108. William I. Wittrock, RSP Architects, Ltd.
109. Alan Young, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
110. Steven Young, Arbor Commercial Group
111. Sheila Zachman, Commercial Realty Solutions
112. Jennie Zafft, CBRE
113. Nicole Zelickson, HJ Development