JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

Third Thursday - Sponsored by Cushman & Wakefield!

When:January 17, 2019
Time: 3:30pm - 5:30pm  Registration begins 3:30pm
Where:Lucky Cricket - 1607 West End Blvd, St Louis Park, MN 55416
Get Directions
Attendees:
1. Wendy Aaserud, Cushman & Wakefield
2. Carlos Acosta, Crawford Merz llc
3. Jim Anders, CBL & Associates Properties, Inc.
4. Susan Anderson, Vision Bank
5. Peter Armbrust, Cushman & Wakefield
6. Shawn Beattie, U.S. Bank National Association
7. Joey Betlund, Kimley-Horn
8. Melissa Bjornson, Sever Construction Company
9. Jenna Bredenberg, Quality Trusted Commercial Construction & Roofing, Inc.
10. BROOKS BUDELIS, ADS
11. Bruce Carlson, Westwood Professional Services, Inc.
12. Deborah Carlson, Cushman & Wakefield
13. Emilee DeCoteau, RPT Realty
14. Joe Duperre, CBL & Associates Properties, Inc.
15. Chuck Edwards, Kinghorn Construction
16. Jay Feider, Stanley & Wencl, LLC
17. Joshua Fox, Precision Landscaping & Construction Inc
18. Scott Gilbertson, Business Development - Free Agent
19. James Grzybowski, Cuningham Group Architecture, Inc.
20. Mike Gunderson, Midwest Energy Solutions
21. Steve Hage, BJ Baas Builders, Inc.
22. M. Chapin Hall, Seiler Schindel, PLLC
23. Chad Haller, 10K Architecture
24. Tim Haugen, Anderson-CC
25. Tom Heuer, Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
26. Jessie Higgins, RE/MAX Results Commercial Group
27. Matt Holmstrom, Interstate Companies
28. Roseanne Hope, Hope Law PLLC
29. Gregory Houck, Cuningham Group Architecture, Inc.
30. Sydney Johnson, Cushman & Wakefield
31. David Kalogerson, KALCON, LLC.
32. Michael Kohn, Egan Company
33. Richard Kohn, Egan Company
34. Jim Lindborg, 10K Architecture
35. Mike Lowe, TCF Bank
36. Kate Marcotte, Continuum Companies
37. Thomas H. Martin, Cushman & Wakefield
38. Leah Maurer, Cushman & Wakefield
39. Jesse McDonald, JP McDonald Construction, Inc.
40. Sean McKee, Quality Trusted Commercial Construction & Roofing, Inc.
41. Jordan McTague, Precision Landscaping & Construction Inc.
42. Kim Meyer, Cushman & Wakefield
43. Eric Miller, On-Site Lighting & Survey
44. Matthew Mock, Quality Trusted Commercial Construction & Roofing, Inc.
45. Max Mohagen, Ebert Construction
46. Brenda Neuenfeldt, First Bank of Baldwin
47. Mike Ohmes, Cushman & Wakefield
48. Paul Pederson, DryTech Restoration and Construction
49. Susan Pederson, DryTech Restoration and Construction
50. Dan Ruegemer, bdh + young
51. Ned Rukavina, Cushman & Wakefield
52. Todd Rymer, Shingobee
53. Jeff Schany, Ess Brothers & Son's Inc.
54. Diane Scherer, Burnet Title Commercial Division
55. Thom Schubbe, Egan Company
56. Jeffrey Shea, Monroe Moxness Berg
57. Jeff Stedman, KW Commercial
58. Jeremy Welter, Grindstone Construction Services
59. Jerry Wendel, Continuum Companies
60. Robert Wolf, Keller Williams Commercial
61. Sheila Zachman, Commercial Realty Solutions