JOIN NOW   LOG IN   Shopping Cart

MEMBER LOGIN

Event Calendar

Event Attendees Back to Calendar
Back to Event

2019 State of Retail - Retail Tournament of Champions

When:November 6, 2019
Time: 3:30pm - 5:00pm  Registration begins 3:00pm
Where:Doubletree Hotel Minneapolis - Park Place
Get Directions
Cost:Members $50, Nonmembers $80, Student/Intern $45
Attendees:
1. Shawn Beattie, U.S. Bank National Association
2. Emily Becker, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
3. Kris Brandt, Cypress Equities/Eden Prairie Center
4. Jenna Bredenberg, Quality Trusted Commercial Construction & Roofing, Inc.
5. Michael Broich, Target Corporation
6. Deborah Carlson, Cushman & Wakefield
7. Carrie Charleston, Mall of America
8. Elliot Christensen, Shingobee
9. Alex Cloutier, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
10. Mitchell Cookas, Kimley-Horn
11. Peter Coyle, Larkin Hoffman
12. Maura Daugherty, Doran Companies
13. Jesseka Doherty, MidAmerica Real-Estate MN
14. Jon Fahning, Bremer Bank, N.A.
15. Anne Farrell, Gausman & Moore Mechanical and Electrical Engineers
16. Chad Feigum, Loucks
17. Andrea Florek, Ridgedale/Brookfield Properties
18. Peter Galzki, SRF Consulting Group
19. Paul Gibbs, TCF
20. Daniel Gilchrist, Dorsey & Whitney LLP
21. Patricia Gnetz, U.S. Bank National Association
22. Kari Johnson, Advanced Construction Services
23. Paula Klimek-Partch, SullivanDay Construction
24. Sara Kraft, Wings Financial Credit Union
25. Lori Lynn, Wings Financial Credit Union
26. Brieanna Maershbecker, Briggs and Morgan, P.A.
27. Leah Maurer, Cushman & Wakefield
28. Brian Merz, H.J. Development, Inc.
29. Stefanie Meyer, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
30. Matthew Mock, Quality Trusted Commercial Construction & Roofing, Inc.
31. Paula Mueller, Northtown Mall/WPG
32. Brenda Neuenfeldt, VisionBank
33. Joe Nuñez, Vantage Law Group, PLLC
34. Susan Pederson, DryTech Restoration and Construction
35. Tricia Pitchford, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
36. Robert B. Pounds, Newmark Knight Frank
37. Scott Ramsdale, Wings Financial Credit Union
38. Johnny Reimann, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
39. Nick Reynolds, Rochon
40. Mark Robinson, Mid-America Real Estate - Minnesota, LLC
41. Kristi Rowland, Diversified Construction
42. Paul Schroeder, SRF Consulting Group
43. Thomas Schuette, Tyme Properties, LLC
44. Amy Senn, Newmark Knight Frank
45. Kurt Stenson, RMA Real Estate Services, LLC
46. Ed Studniski, Gausman & Moore Mechanical and Electrical Engineers
47. Lauren VanRanst, H.J. Development, Inc.
48. Zach Vierling , Aspen Waste Systems, Inc.
49. Jonna Washington, Doran Companies
50. Robert Wise, CBRE
51. Sheila Zachman, Commercial Realty Solutions

Already a member?

Log in to receive the member rate for this event
Purchase a Job

Not a member?

If you aren't already a member, please register below or sign up to become a member

Register as a NonmemberBecome a MemberRegister as a Student/Intern